Is Chocolove Almond Butter Cups Milk Chocolate, 1.2oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter (For Life - Social Responsibility Certified Ingredient), Milk, Cocoa Liquor (For Life - Social Responsibility Certified Ingredient), Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Organic Almond Butter (Dry Roasted Unblanched Almonds), Organic Palm Fruit Oil, Sea Salt
Check Chocolove Almond Butter Cups Milk Chocolate, 1.2oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolove Almond Butter Cups Milk Chocolate, 1.2oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolove Almond Butter Cups Milk Chocolate, 1.2oz is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeCentral Market
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


