Is Chocolove Choc Bar Mlk Pch & Pecan 3.1 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
For Life Content Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Cocoa Liquor, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Pecans, Freeze Dried Peaches (Peaches, Sugar), For Life - Social Responsibility Certified Ingredientmay Contain Traces Of Wheat, Peanuts Or Other Nuts
Check Chocolove Choc Bar Mlk Pch & Pecan 3.1 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolove Choc Bar Mlk Pch & Pecan 3.1 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolove Choc Bar Mlk Pch & Pecan 3.1 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


