Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chocolove Chocolate Bar Mini Dark Chocolate Strong - 1.3 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Liquor (A Portion Of These Are Certified For Life - Socially Responsible - Certified By Imo), Cocoa Butter (A Portion Of These Are Certified For Life - Socially Responsible - Certified By Imo), Soy Lecithin, Vanilla

Check Chocolove Chocolate Bar Mini Dark Chocolate Strong - 1.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolove Chocolate Bar Mini Dark Chocolate Strong - 1.3 Oz is available at 4 retailers

VitacostUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Chocolove Chocolate Bar Mini Dark Chocolate Strong - 1.3 Oz | Spoonful