Is CHOCOLOVE, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA FAT, SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS EMULSIFIER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check CHOCOLOVE, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping