Is Chocolove Dark Chocolate Coconut Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (cocoa Liquor**, Sugar, Cocoa Butter**, Soy Lecithin And/or Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla), Tapioca Syrup, Organic Coconut, Coconut Puree (coconut, Sugar), Organic Coconut Oil, Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil. Contains Coconut and Soy.
Check Chocolove Dark Chocolate Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolove Dark Chocolate Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


