Is Chocolove Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Bites Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (cocoa Liquor**, Sugar, Cocoa Butter**, Soy Lecithin And/or Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla), Peanut Butter (dry Roasted Blanched Peanuts), Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter**, Milk, Cocoa Liquor**, Soy Lecithin And/or Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla), Palm Fruit Oil, Butter Oil, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin. **rainforest Alliance Certified. Find Out More At Ra.org Contains Peanuts, Milk and Soy.
Check Chocolove Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolove Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertGarnishing


