Is Chocolove Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Trees Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter**, Milk, Cocoa Liquor**, Soy Lecithin And/or Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla), Peanut Butter (dry Roasted Blanched Peanuts), Palm Fruit Oil, Butter Oil, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin. Contains Peanuts, Milk and Soy.
Check Chocolove Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Trees against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolove Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Trees in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


