Is Chocolove Premium Dark Chocolate Bars, Organic 73% Cocoa Content, 3.2-Ounce Bars (Pack of 12) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Liquor, Organic Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter

Check Chocolove Premium Dark Chocolate Bars, Organic 73% Cocoa Content, 3.2-Ounce Bars (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolove Premium Dark Chocolate Bars, Organic 73% Cocoa Content, 3.2-Ounce Bars (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go
Egg Free? Chocolove Premium Dark Chocolate Bars, Organic 73% Cocoa Content, 3.2-Ounce Bars (Pack of 12) | Spoonful