Is Chocolove Truffle Dark Chocolate Bites Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Liquor*, Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Organic Cream (Milk, Gellan Gum), Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Glycerin, Organic Dextrose, Organic Vanilla, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt. * 100% of the Cocoa in this Product comes from Rainforest Alliance Certified Farms
Check Chocolove Truffle Dark Chocolate Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolove Truffle Dark Chocolate Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolove Truffle Dark Chocolate Bites is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


