Is Chocolove Xo Mint in 60% Dark Chocolate, Mint Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA LIQUOR**, INULIN FROM CHICORY ROOT FIBER, ISOMALT FROM BEETS, COCOA BUTTER**, SOY LECITHIN AND/OR SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), PEPPERMINT OIL.

Check Chocolove Xo Mint in 60% Dark Chocolate, Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolateyBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking