Is CHOCOMAKER, CANDY DROPS, MINT, MINT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, WHOLE MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOYA, SOYA LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW LAKE #5 AND BLUE LAKE #1), VANILLIN, CORN STARCH, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE AND CARNAUBA WAX.

Check CHOCOMAKER, CANDY DROPS, MINT, MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping