Is ChocoMaker Candy Wafers Pink Vanilla Flavored Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Whey Powder, Whole Milk Powder, Nonfat Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Vanillin, Artificial Color (red 40 Lake) Contains Milk and Soy.
Check ChocoMaker Candy Wafers Pink Vanilla Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ChocoMaker Candy Wafers Pink Vanilla Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


