Is ChocoMaker ChocoDrizzler Candy Wafers Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Reduced Mineral Whey Powder, Whole Milk Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk Powder, Artificial Color (yellow Lake #5 And Blue Lake #1), Soya Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Salt And Vanillin. Contains: Milk And Soy.
Check ChocoMaker ChocoDrizzler Candy Wafers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ChocoMaker ChocoDrizzler Candy Wafers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


