Is Chocomaker Dark Chocolate Wafers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL AND PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER AND SALT

Check Chocomaker Dark Chocolate Wafers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocomaker Dark Chocolate Wafers is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Cookie · Sheet

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping