Is CHOCOMAKER, DIPPING CANDY, VANILLA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHOLE MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER (MILK), NONFAT DRY MILK,, SOYA LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT AND NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check CHOCOMAKER, DIPPING CANDY, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping