Is Chocomaker Fruity Cereal Candy Wafers, Fruity Cereal Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED #40 23 LAKE, RED #40, BLUE #1, YELLOW #5)
Check Chocomaker Fruity Cereal Candy Wafers, Fruity Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocomaker Fruity Cereal Candy Wafers, Fruity Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


