Is Chocomaker Light Blue Vanilla Candy Wafers, Light Blue Vanilla Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KEMEL OIL, WHEY POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (BLUE #1 LAKE)
Check Chocomaker Light Blue Vanilla Candy Wafers, Light Blue Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocomaker Light Blue Vanilla Candy Wafers, Light Blue Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Sheet
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping


