Is Chocomaker Milk Candy Wafers, 12 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL, MILK POWDER, COCOA POWDER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER) AND NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check Chocomaker Milk Candy Wafers, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocomaker Milk Candy Wafers, 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing