Is CHOCOME, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER, SOYA LECITHIN, FLAVORING, NATURAL VANILLA) COCOA SOLIDS MINIMUM 65% TOPPINGS: CRYSTALLIZED ROSE PETALS (SUGAR, NATURAL ROSE FLOWER, ACACIA GUM, INDIGO CARMINE (COCHINEAL), NATURAL AROMA), FREEZE-DRIED SOUR CHERRY, CINNAMON

Check CHOCOME, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaFloralFruity
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping