Is CHOCOME, DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER, SOYA LECITHIN, FLAVORING, NATURAL VANILLA) COCOA SOLIDS MINIMUM 65% TOPPINGS: CRYSTALLIZED ROSE PETALS (SUGAR, NATURAL ROSE FLOWER, ACACIA GUM, INDIGO CARMINE (COCHINEAL), NATURAL AROMA), FREEZE-DRIED SOUR CHERRY, CINNAMON
Check CHOCOME, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOME, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaFloralFruity
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


