Is Chocomel 750ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk (1,3% Fat), 5% Chocolate Powder (Sugar, Cocoa¹), Sugar, Stabilisers (Carrageenan), Flavour, ¹Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check Chocomel 750ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking