Is CHOCOMIZE, EVERY TIME UNIQUE DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

54% BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE; SUGAR; COCOA; SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS EMULSIFIER; NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), STRAWBERRIES, RASPBERRIES, CRANBERRIES (EXPELLER CANOLA OIL; SUGAR).

Check CHOCOMIZE, EVERY TIME UNIQUE DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityBitterSweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go