Is ChocoRite Dark Chocolate Bars, 5 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Liquor, Erythritol, Inulin, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla, Stevia Extract
Check ChocoRite Dark Chocolate Bars, 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ChocoRite Dark Chocolate Bars, 5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ChocoRite Dark Chocolate Bars, 5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


