Is ChocoRite Milk Chocolate Bars Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Liquor, Isomalto-Oligosaccharides, Erythritol, Milk Protein Concentrate, Soluble Corn Fiber, Inulin, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Salt, Stevia Extract.
Check ChocoRite Milk Chocolate Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ChocoRite Milk Chocolate Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ChocoRite Milk Chocolate Bars is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


