Is Chocorooms Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
whole grain brown rice, sugar, sunflower oil, salt, molasses, natural flavor, mixed tocopherols (to maintain freshness)
Check Chocorooms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocorooms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


