Is Chocorooms Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
whole grain brown rice, sugar, sunflower oil, salt, molasses, natural flavor, mixed tocopherols (to maintain freshness)
Check Chocorooms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocorooms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


