Is chocoso mini Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Harina De Trigo Fortificada, Azucar, Huevo, Grasa Vegetal Comestible, Agua, Emulsificantes (Mono Y Digliceridos), Almidon De Maiz, Suero De Leche, Humectantes (Glicerol, Sorbitol), Leudante (Polvo De Hornear), Sal Refinada Yodada Y Fluorizada, Sabores Artificiales (Vainilla, Naranja, Mantequilla), Conservante (Propionato De Calcio, Acido Sorbico), Estabilizante (Goma Xantana), Color Amarillo Natural (Curcuma Y Annatto), Cubierta: Cobertura Sabor Chocolate Cocoa, Grasa Vegetal Comestible&quot, Azucar Emulsificantes Lectina De Soya, Mono Y Digliceridos, Sabor Artifical (Chocolate), Aporta Una Cantidad Insignificante De Grasa Trans

Check chocoso mini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaCitrusButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking