Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ChocoSol Darkness Stone Ground Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao*, organic raw cane sugar, cacao butter, roasted cacao bean*. *Organic.

Check ChocoSol Darkness Stone Ground Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? ChocoSol Darkness Stone Ground Dark Chocolate | Spoonful