Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chocosol Vanilla Sea Salt Stone Ground Dark Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao, raw cane sugar, cacao butter, vanilla pod, sea salt.

Check Chocosol Vanilla Sea Salt Stone Ground Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaBitter
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go
Soy Free? Chocosol Vanilla Sea Salt Stone Ground Dark Chocolate | Spoonful