Is CHOCOSTYLE, CHOCO TEXTESE, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
33% MILK CHOCOLATE: SUGAR, MILK, COCOA LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA, COLORED CHOCOLATE: SUGAR, COCOA FAT, DRY WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA, COLORANT FD&C RED NO. 40, BLUE #2, YELLOW #5
Check CHOCOSTYLE, CHOCO TEXTESE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOSTYLE, CHOCO TEXTESE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


