Is CHOCOTREASURE, CHOCOLATE + TOY SURPRISE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SKIM MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, LACTOSE, EMULSIFIER (SOYA LECITHIN E322), VANILLIN COCOA SOLIDS MINIMUM 30%

Check CHOCOTREASURE, CHOCOLATE + TOY SURPRISE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking