Is chocs Oat Free?

Ingredients
reconstituted skimmed milk, milk chocolate flavour coating (29%) coconut oil, sugar, whey powder (milk), fat reduced cocoa powder** emulsifier: lecithins (soya)), glucose syrup, sugar, coconut oil, whey powder (milk), palm stearin, palm oil, palm kernel oil, flavouring, emulsifier: mono-and diglycerides of fatty acids, stabilisers: guar gum, ocust bean gum, colour: carotenes, ,quot,rainforest alliance certified, find out more at ra, org llergy advice: for allergens, see ingredients in bold, ay also contain nuts, 60ml 8x70ml e) box recycle wrap recycle 0 0 f p
Check chocs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open chocs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →About this product
Candy · Bar


