Is Chocturnal Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, RAW HONEY, SKIM MILK, EGG YOLK, COCOA, BUTTER
Check Chocturnal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocturnal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweetHoney
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


