Is ChocXO Chocolatier Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate* (cocoa Mass*, Cane Sugar*, Low-fat Cocoa Powder*, Cocoa Butter*, Vanilla Extract*), White Chocolate* (sugar*, Cocoa Butter*, Whole Milk Powder*, Soy Lecithin*, Vanilla*), Coconut Butter Concentrate*, Macaroon Coconut*, Coconut*. *organic Contains Coconut, Milk and Soy.

Check ChocXO Chocolatier against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking