Is ChocXO Chocolatier Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate* (cocoa Mass*, Cane Sugar*, Low-fat Cocoa Powder*, Cocoa Butter*, Vanilla Extract*), White Chocolate* (sugar*, Cocoa Butter*, Whole Milk Powder*, Soy Lecithin*, Vanilla*), Coconut Butter Concentrate*, Macaroon Coconut*, Coconut*. *organic Contains Coconut, Milk and Soy.
Check ChocXO Chocolatier against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ChocXO Chocolatier in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking


