Is CHOCXO, DARK CHOCOLATE BAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA MASS, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NON-GMO SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.

Check CHOCXO, DARK CHOCOLATE BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go