Is Chocxo Keto 85% Dark Cacao Dark Chocolate Raspberry Quinoa Snap Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic 85% cacao dark chocolate (organic cocoa mass, organic cocoa butter, organic low fat cocoa powder, organic cane sugar, organic vanilla extract), organic quinoa crisp, organic freeze-dried raspberries. May contain: Milk, Soy, Peanuts, and Tree nuts.

Check Chocxo Keto 85% Dark Cacao Dark Chocolate Raspberry Quinoa Snap against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityBitterTart
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Chocxo Keto 85% Dark Cacao Dark Chocolate Raspberry Quinoa Snap | Spoonful