Is Chocxo Keto 85% Dark Cacao Dark Chocolate Raspberry Quinoa Snap Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic 85% cacao dark chocolate (organic cocoa mass, organic cocoa butter, organic low fat cocoa powder, organic cane sugar, organic vanilla extract), organic quinoa crisp, organic freeze-dried raspberries. May contain: Milk, Soy, Peanuts, and Tree nuts.

Check Chocxo Keto 85% Dark Cacao Dark Chocolate Raspberry Quinoa Snap against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityBitterTart
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Chocxo Keto 85% Dark Cacao Dark Chocolate Raspberry Quinoa Snap | Spoonful