Is ChocZero 50% Dark Chocolate, Sugar free, Low Carb. No Sugar Alcohol, No Artificial Sweetener, All Natural, Non-GMO - (3 Bags, 30 Pieces) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Soluble Corn Fiber, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit Extract, Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla Beans

Check ChocZero 50% Dark Chocolate, Sugar free, Low Carb. No Sugar Alcohol, No Artificial Sweetener, All Natural, Non-GMO - (3 Bags, 30 Pieces) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ChocZero 50% Dark Chocolate, Sugar free, Low Carb. No Sugar Alcohol, No Artificial Sweetener, All Natural, Non-GMO - (3 Bags, 30 Pieces) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking