Is ChocZero 70% Dark Chocolate, Sugar free, Low Carb, No Sugar Alcohol, No Artificial Sweetener, All Natural, Non-GMO - (3 Bags, 30 pieces) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Soluble Corn Fiber, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit Extract, Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla Beans
Check ChocZero 70% Dark Chocolate, Sugar free, Low Carb, No Sugar Alcohol, No Artificial Sweetener, All Natural, Non-GMO - (3 Bags, 30 pieces) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ChocZero 70% Dark Chocolate, Sugar free, Low Carb, No Sugar Alcohol, No Artificial Sweetener, All Natural, Non-GMO - (3 Bags, 30 pieces) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
ChocZero 70% Dark Chocolate, Sugar free, Low Carb, No Sugar Alcohol, No Artificial Sweetener, All Natural, Non-GMO - (3 Bags, 30 pieces) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


