Is Choczero Dark Chocolate Raspberry Keto Bark, Dark Chocolate Raspberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER), NON-GMO RESISTANT DEXTRIN, PALM OIL, DRY RASPBERRY POWDER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check Choczero Dark Chocolate Raspberry Keto Bark, Dark Chocolate Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterFruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snack