Is ChocZero Multi Flavor Chocolate, Sugar Free, Low Carb. No sugar alcohols, No Artificial Sweeteners. All Natural, Non-GMO - 6 Bags(Milk2, 50% Dark2, 70% Dark2, 60 pieces) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

For 70% And 50% Dark Chocolate: Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Soluble Corn Fiber, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit Extract, Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla Beans, May Contain Milk, Wheat, Soy And Nuts, For Premium Milk Chocolate: Milk Chocolate (Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate), Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla Beans, Contains Milk, May Contain Wheat, Soy And Nuts

Check ChocZero Multi Flavor Chocolate, Sugar Free, Low Carb. No sugar alcohols, No Artificial Sweeteners. All Natural, Non-GMO - 6 Bags(Milk2, 50% Dark2, 70% Dark2, 60 pieces) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ChocZero Multi Flavor Chocolate, Sugar Free, Low Carb. No sugar alcohols, No Artificial Sweeteners. All Natural, Non-GMO - 6 Bags(Milk2, 50% Dark2, 70% Dark2, 60 pieces) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing