Is ChocZero Premium Milk Chocolate, 45% Cocoa, No Sugar Added, Low Carb. No Sugar Alcohol, All Natural, Non-GMO - (3 Bags, 30 Pieces) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder), Soluble Corn Fiber, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit Extract, Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla Beans, Contains Milk
Check ChocZero Premium Milk Chocolate, 45% Cocoa, No Sugar Added, Low Carb. No Sugar Alcohol, All Natural, Non-GMO - (3 Bags, 30 Pieces) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ChocZero Premium Milk Chocolate, 45% Cocoa, No Sugar Added, Low Carb. No Sugar Alcohol, All Natural, Non-GMO - (3 Bags, 30 Pieces) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Mint Chip, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Swiss Miss No Sugar Added Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert Bar, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Where to buy
ChocZero Premium Milk Chocolate, 45% Cocoa, No Sugar Added, Low Carb. No Sugar Alcohol, All Natural, Non-GMO - (3 Bags, 30 Pieces) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


