Is ChocZero Premium Milk Chocolate, Sample Pack. No Sugar Added, Low Carb. No Sugar Alcohols, All Natural, Non-GMO (1 bag, 10 pieces) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder), Soluble Corn Fiber, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit Extract, Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla Beans, Contains Milk
Check ChocZero Premium Milk Chocolate, Sample Pack. No Sugar Added, Low Carb. No Sugar Alcohols, All Natural, Non-GMO (1 bag, 10 pieces) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ChocZero Premium Milk Chocolate, Sample Pack. No Sugar Added, Low Carb. No Sugar Alcohols, All Natural, Non-GMO (1 bag, 10 pieces) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ChocZero Premium Milk Chocolate, Sample Pack. No Sugar Added, Low Carb. No Sugar Alcohols, All Natural, Non-GMO (1 bag, 10 pieces) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


