Is ChocZero Sugar-Free Chocolate Syrup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soluble corn fiber (resistant dextrin), dark chocolate (unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter), monk fruit extract, chocolate flavor.
Check ChocZero Sugar-Free Chocolate Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ChocZero Sugar-Free Chocolate Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingDrinkingToppingSnacking


