Is ChocZero Sugar Free Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk chocolate (unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, soluble corn fiber. sunflower lecithin, monk fruit extract, madagascar bourbon vanilla beans), roasted peanuts, cocoa butter, peanut flour, sea salt, monk fruit extract, xanthan gum, guar gum natural vanilla flavor.
Check ChocZero Sugar Free Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ChocZero Sugar Free Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


