Is ChocZero's Keto Bark, Dark Chocolate Almonds with Sea Salt. 100% Stone-Ground, Sugar Free, Low Carb. No Sugar Alcohols, No Artificial Sweeteners, All Natural, Non-GMO (6 bars/box) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Soluble Corn Fiber, Almonds, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit Extract, Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla Beans
Check ChocZero's Keto Bark, Dark Chocolate Almonds with Sea Salt. 100% Stone-Ground, Sugar Free, Low Carb. No Sugar Alcohols, No Artificial Sweeteners, All Natural, Non-GMO (6 bars/box) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ChocZero's Keto Bark, Dark Chocolate Almonds with Sea Salt. 100% Stone-Ground, Sugar Free, Low Carb. No Sugar Alcohols, No Artificial Sweeteners, All Natural, Non-GMO (6 bars/box) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
ChocZero's Keto Bark, Dark Chocolate Almonds with Sea Salt. 100% Stone-Ground, Sugar Free, Low Carb. No Sugar Alcohols, No Artificial Sweeteners, All Natural, Non-GMO (6 bars/box) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


