Is CHOICE BONE-IN NY STRIP Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NY Strip Steak

Check CHOICE BONE-IN NY STRIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal Prep