Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Choice Organic Herbal Tea Mint Sage Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peppermint Leaf, Organic Sage Leaf, Organic Lemon Peel, Organic Spearmint Leaf, Organic Eucalyptus Leaf, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Lavender Flower and Organic Lavender Extract.

Check Choice Organic Herbal Tea Mint Sage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? Choice Organic Herbal Tea Mint Sage | Spoonful