Is Choice Organic Teas Black Tea Earl Grey -- 16 Tea Bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Tea,Organic Bergamot Oil

Check Choice Organic Teas Black Tea Earl Grey -- 16 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Choice Organic Teas Black Tea Earl Grey -- 16 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast